Renntag: 01.11.2015

Rennen 1

1. Peron Viking (Josef Franzl)
2. Igor Bo
3. Give me Love

Einlauf: 2 - 3 - 7

Sieg: 16
PLACE: 12-11
Zweier: 34
Dreier: 99

Nichtstarter: 5
Disqualifiziert: -

 

Rennen 2

1. Nileo (Josef Franzl)
2. Dulco di Quattro
3. It's Amazing

Einlauf: 8 - 5 - 9

Sieg: 21
PLACE: 12-12
Zweier: 37
Dreier: 153

Nichtstarter: 2
Disqualifiziert: 4

 

Rennen 3

1. Samir (Christoph Pellander)
2. Dimitri W Eden
3. Phantom Eck
4. Bianca Boshoeve

Einlauf: 11 - 10 - 5 - 3

Sieg: 28
PLACE: 11-11
Zweier: 43
Dreier: 438
Vierer: 1.991

Nichtstarter: -
Disqualifiziert: 1,2

Nichtstarter: 
Disqualifiziert: -

 

Rennen 4

1. Elbert Schermer (Dennis Spangenberg)
2. Jilliane
3. Look Red Romulus

Einlauf: 7 - 5 - 3

Sieg: 108
PLACE: 18-17
Zweier: 564
Dreier: 1.359

Nichtstarter: -
Disqualifiziert: 1

 

Rennen 5

1. Ciao Amore (Pierre Vercruysse)
2. Greenspan
3. Louisdor

Einlauf: 2 - 7 - 6

Sieg: 114
PLACE: 25-13
Zweier: 471
Dreier: 3.313

Nichtstarter: -
Disqualifiziert: 3,5

Nichtstarter: -
Disqualifiziert:

 

Rennen 6

1. Rossini Diamant (Josef Franzl)
2. Femke Schermer
3. Tyrolean Dream

Einlauf: 9 - 7 - 13

Sieg: 20
PLACE: 21-40
Zweier: 251
Dreier: 1.476

Nichtstarter: -
Disqualifiziert: 1,8,11

 

Rennen 7

7. Rennen

1. Big Thunder (Thorsten Tietz)
2. Panasonic Diamant
3. Sultana Jet

Einlauf: 13 - 4 - 1

Sieg: 21
PLACE: 17-23
Zweier: 85
Dreier: 471

Nichtstarter: 6,7
Disqualifiziert: 8,10

 

Rennen 8

1. Halliwell (Michael Nimczyk)
2. Trible Laser
3. Emma Peel
4. Julius Southwind

Einlauf: 5 - 4 - 6 - 2

Sieg: 28
PLACE: 29-107
Zweier: 457
Dreier: 4.383

Nichtstarter: -
Disqualifiziert: 3

 

Rennen 9

1. Bella Rubina (Rudolf Haller)
2. Freule Idzarda
3. Thunder Jet

Einlauf: 7 - 13 - 10

Sieg: 90
PLACE: 55-54
Zweier: 958
Dreier: 17.733
V5: 2/9/13/5/7 41.677

Nichtstarter: 3
Disqualifiziert: -

 

Rennen 10

1. Wild Viking (Rudolf Haller)
2. Indio Corner
3. Charming Oreau

Einlauf: 4 - 1 - 2

Sieg: 132
PLACE: 19-13
Zweier: 279
Dreier: 2.911
DD: 7/4 1.240

Nichtstarter: -
Disqualifiziert: 3,6

 

Rennen 11

1. Vinicio (Dennis Spangenberg)
2. Vasco du Forez
3. Ukamaya Verderie

Einlauf: 5 - 4 - 9

Sieg: 36
PLACE: 22-151
Zweier: 359
Dreier: 2.566

Nichtstarter: 12,14
Disqualifiziert: 3

 

Rennen 12

1. Floh G (Thorsten Tietz)
2. Cardea
3. Elena Kievitshof

Einlauf: 4 - 8 - 1

Sieg: 77
PLACE: 24-42
Zweier: 544
Dreier: 3.631

Nichtstarter: -
Disqualifiziert: 3,5,12

 

Qualifikations-Rennen 1





 
 
 
 
 
 

 

Qualifikations-Rennen 2