Renntag: 03.05.2015

Rennen 1

1. Big Thunder (Thorsten Tietz)
2. Happy Love As
3. Kokette

Einlauf: 3 - 6 - 1

Sieg: 15
PLACE: 16-24
Zweier: 69
Dreier: 295

Nichtstarter: -
Disqualifiziert: 4

Rennen 2

1. Höwings Shiva Z (Constantin Vergos)
2. Star Potential
3. Honeybee

Einlauf: 4 - 6 - 5

Sieg: 94
PLACE: 26-19
Zweier: 411
Dreier: 908

Nichtstarter: -
Disqualifiziert: -

Rennen 3

1. Boss Hoss (Heinz Wewering)
2. Jilliane
3. Melody Moor

Einlauf: 5 - 7 - 3

Sieg: 47
PLACE: 21-35
Zweier: 645
Dreier: 9.027

Nichtstarter: -
Disqualifiziert: 1,4,8

Rennen 4

1. Oh Happy Day (Daniel Wagner)
2. Ontheway Diamant
3. Julius Southwind

Einlauf: 6 - 4 - 9

Sieg: 15
PLACE: 13-20
Zweier: 68
Dreier: 388

Nichtstarter: 5
Disqualifiziert: 3

Rennen 5

1. Dream Boy As (Michael Nimczyk)
2. Dithmarscherin
3. Ronas Liguori

Einlauf: 4 - 3 - 2

Sieg: 45
PLACE: 22-39
Zweier: 291
Dreier: 5.113

Nichtstarter: -
Disqualifiziert: 7,8

Rennen 6

1. Louisdor (Thorsten Tietz)
2. Ganystar
3. Barnaby

Einlauf: 4 - 5 - 2

Sieg: 56
PLACE: 39-64
Zweier: 330
Dreier: 3.767

Nichtstarter: -
Disqualifiziert: 1,6

Rennen 7


1. Cotton Rich (Thorsten Tietz)
2. Easy Lover
3. Vulkan
4. Donna Kievitshof

Einlauf: 4 - 10 - 6 - 8

Sieg: 26
PLACE: 12-11
Zweier: 68
Dreier: 274
Vierer: 538

Nichtstarter: -
Disqualifiziert: -

Rennen 8

1. Theodor Fontane (Heinz Wewering)
2. Janus R.A.
3. Enrico di Quattro

Einlauf: 6 - 4 - 3

Sieg: 58
PLACE: 35-74
Zweier: 491
Dreier: 2.973
V5: 6/4/4/4/6 6.599

Nichtstarter: -
Disqualifiziert: 1,7,8

Rennen 9

1. N Cor Star (Josef Franzl)
2. Mighty Hanover
3. Candyman Hornline

Einlauf: 8 - 3 - 2

Sieg: 34
PLACE: 23-13
Zweier: 75
Dreier: 588
DD: 6/8 453

Nichtstarter: 1
Disqualifiziert: 6,7

Rennen 10

1. Cees Butcher (Manfred Zwiener)
2. Lord Timber
3. Hepburn

Einlauf: 4 - 6 - 5

Sieg: 118
PLACE: 31-16
Zweier: 485
Dreier: 5.878

Nichtstarter: -
Disqualifiziert: 7

Rennen 11

1. Uldimeo (Michael Hamann)
2. Mon Cherie Ass
3. Regale by Pass

Einlauf: 5 - 4 - 7

Sieg: 22
PLACE: 13-17
Zweier: 82
Dreier: 258

Nichtstarter: 8
Disqualifiziert: 2,6

Rennen 12

1. Fox Dragon (Maik Esper)
2. Peaches Diamant
3. Foradori

Einlauf: 8 - 6 - 2

Sieg: 14
PLACE: 11-11
Zweier: 42
Dreier: 165

Nichtstarter: 1
Disqualifiziert: -

Qualifikations-Rennen 1

1. -
2. -
3. -


 
 

Qualifikations-Rennen 2

1. -
2. -
3. -