Renntag: 26.07.2015

Rennen 1

1. Thunder Girl (Andreas Gläser)
2. Pininfarina
3. Summergirl

Einlauf: 10 - 3 - 1

Sieg: 92
PLACE: 12-11
Zweier: 252
Dreier: 1.936

Nichtstarter: 5,7,9
Disqualifiziert: 2

Rennen 2

1. Halva von Haithabu (Thomas Panschow)
2. Falcon Dragon
3. Ingmar Flevo

Einlauf: 1 - 7 - 2

Sieg: 186
PLACE: 27-15
Zweier: 407
Dreier: 6.372

Nichtstarter: -
Disqualifiziert: 3,9

Rennen 3

1. Robin Hood Diamant (Michael Nimczyk)
2. Cezar GL
3. Rocky Rex
4. Thunder Jet

Einlauf: 6 - 7 - 8 - 5

Sieg: 16
PLACE: 15-105
Zweier: 517
Dreier: 7.645
Vierer: 78.679

Nichtstarter: -
Disqualifiziert: -

Rennen 4

1. Ferrari Kievitshof (Robin Bakker)
2. Tokay
3. Ivo

Einlauf: 8 - 2 - 6

Sieg: 12
PLACE: 10-11
Zweier: 28
Dreier: 302

Nichtstarter: -
Disqualifiziert: 3

Rennen 5

1. Merana (Heinz Wewering)
2. Trombone
3. Cramer Flevo

Einlauf: 1 - 7 - 4

Sieg: 21
PLACE: 16-16
Zweier: 84
Dreier: 291

Nichtstarter: 8
Disqualifiziert: 2

Rennen 6

1. Diva Newport (Michael Nimczyk)
2. Arwen Energy
3. Indigo Guardian

Einlauf: 7 - 6 - 9

Sieg: 37
PLACE: 24-80
Zweier: 429
Dreier: 2.336

Nichtstarter: -
Disqualifiziert: 8

Rennen 7


1. More Caviar (Andre Bakker)
2. Abasi
3. Outsider Diamant

Einlauf: 7 - 8 - 9

Sieg: 14
PLACE: 16-41
Zweier: 125
Dreier: 399

Nichtstarter: 2
Disqualifiziert: 6

Rennen 8

1. Cash Hanover (Thorsten Tietz)
2. Nikkei
3. Friendship Newport

Einlauf: 2 - 7 - 5

Sieg: 11
PLACE: 12-13
Zweier: 25
Dreier: 878

Nichtstarter: -
Disqualifiziert: 1

Rennen 9

1. Raquel Welsh (Michael Nimczyk)
2. Arlanza
3. Luminara
4. Moonchild

Einlauf: 9 - 8 - 6 - 2

Sieg: 50
PLACE: 37-43
Zweier: 503
Dreier: 1.784
V5: 1/7/7/2/9 3.239

Nichtstarter: 7
Disqualifiziert: 5

Rennen 10

1. Flashback (Hugo Langeweg)
2. Fox Dragon
3. Raffaelo Diamant

Einlauf: 2 - 5 - 3

Sieg: 14
PLACE: 13-15
Zweier: 41
Dreier: 137
DD: 9/2 150

Nichtstarter: -
Disqualifiziert: 1,8,9

Rennen 11

1. Vrai Lord (Gerhard Mayr)
2. Zorba Oldeson
3. Best Well
4. Shoemaker

Einlauf: 7 - 9 - 3 - 5

Sieg: 116
PLACE: 35-38
Zweier: 1.117
Dreier: 22.490

Nichtstarter: -
Disqualifiziert: 4,8

Rennen 12

1. Indio Corner (Dennis Spangenberg)
2. Première de Mai
3. Dynamite Goal Ass

Einlauf: 5 - 3 - 4

Sieg: 56
PLACE: 23-15
Zweier: 307
Dreier: 1.108

Nichtstarter: -
Disqualifiziert: 1,8

Rennen 13

1. Racer (Robert Pletschacher)
2. Rovere Holz
3. Emma Peel

Einlauf: 2 - 3 - 7

Sieg: 220
PLACE: 49-18
Zweier: 1.128
Dreier: 12.156

Nichtstarter: 4
Disqualifiziert: 1,6

Rennen 14

1. Winston As (Dr. Marie Lindinger)
2. O'Sunday
3. Barbaresco

Einlauf: 5 - 10 - 2

Sieg: 17
PLACE: 14-13
Zweier: 67
Dreier: 266

Nichtstarter: -
Disqualifiziert: -