Renntag: 02.08.2015

Rennen 1

1. Eagle's Flight (Josef Sparber)
2. Simoni's Look
3. Rigoletto

Einlauf: 9 - 6 - 3

Sieg: 28
PLACE: 24-70
Zweier: 672
Dreier: 2.847

Nichtstarter: -
Disqualifiziert: -

Rennen 2

1. Global Ride (Christoffer Eriksson)
2. Anabaa Blue
3. Cremers Boy

Einlauf: 7 - 1 - 5

Sieg: 20
PLACE: 17-27
Zweier: 115
Dreier: 1.750

Nichtstarter: -
Disqualifiziert: -

Rennen 3

1. Alaska Joe (Michael Nimczyk)
2. Staro foot Loose
3. Dream Magic BE
4. Dynamic Transs R

Einlauf: 3 - 10 - 11 - 1

Sieg: 218
PLACE: 71-37
Zweier: 3.056
Dreier: 27.671
Vierer: 496.337

Nichtstarter: 5,7
Disqualifiziert: -

Rennen 4

1. Garry (Ronja Walter)
2. Halley Jet Star
3. Yugo

Einlauf: 7 - 10 - 5

Sieg: 14
PLACE: 12-26
Zweier: 90
Dreier: 320

Nichtstarter: 2,6,11
Disqualifiziert: -

Rennen 5

1. Nileo (Josef Franzl)
2. Paymybills Diamant
3. Louisdor

Einlauf: 1 - 6 - 4

Sieg: 188
PLACE: 36-18
Zweier: 669
Dreier: 10.201

Nichtstarter: 2
Disqualifiziert: -

Rennen 6

1. Mighty Hanover (Thorsten Tietz)
2. Poison Spin
3. Lovely Girl

Einlauf: 4 - 8 - 9

Sieg: 15
PLACE: 16-19
Zweier: 54
Dreier: 220

Nichtstarter: 1,2
Disqualifiziert: -

Rennen 7


1. Star Potential (Thorsten Tietz)
2. Imi Para Mi
3. Lady Deluxe

Einlauf: 9 - 8 - 4

Sieg: 21
PLACE: 14-55
Zweier: 481
Dreier: 1.011

Nichtstarter: 3
Disqualifiziert: -

Rennen 8

1. Regio (Robin Bakker)
2. More Caviar
3. New Generation

Einlauf: 5 - 3 - 1

Sieg: 35
PLACE: 37-37
Zweier: 262
Dreier: 1.315

Nichtstarter: -
Disqualifiziert: -

Rennen 9

1. Big Thunder (Thorsten Tietz)
2. Brunello SL
3. Elbert Schermer

Einlauf: 4 - 11 - 3

Sieg: 35
PLACE: 27-30
Zweier: 249
Dreier: 4.298
DD: 5/4 198
V5: 1/4/9/5/4 77.997

Nichtstarter: -
Disqualifiziert: -

Rennen 10

1. Garry (Manfred Walter)
2. Scoop
3. Halley Jet Star

Einlauf: 7 - 8 - 10

Sieg: 24
PLACE: 23-52
Zweier: 224
Dreier: 1.320

Nichtstarter: 1,2,6,11
Disqualifiziert: -

Rennen 11

1. Ferrari Kievitshof (Robin Bakker)
2. Friendship Newport
3. Raffaelo Diamant
4. Falcon Dragon

Einlauf: 5 - 8 - 11 - 7

Sieg: 26
PLACE: 20-204
Zweier: 1.788
Dreier: 32.825
Vierer: 168.089

Nichtstarter: -
Disqualifiziert: -

Rennen 12

1. Rebound (Age Posthumus)
2. Ironheart
3. Rene M Newport

Einlauf: 4 - 9 - 2

Sieg: 77
PLACE: 45-114
Zweier: 1.172
Dreier: 6.527

Nichtstarter: 5,8
Disqualifiziert: -

Rennen 13

1. Cotton Rich (Thorsten Tietz)
2. Edina
3. Blue River Pipe

Einlauf: 3 - 6 - 9

Sieg: 15
PLACE: 12-16
Zweier: 41
Dreier: 263

Nichtstarter: 2,7
Disqualifiziert: -

Rennen 14

1. Dimitri W Eden (Thorsten Tietz)
2. Kiwi Superstar
3. Ginger Heldia

Einlauf: 10 - 3 - 9

Sieg: 22
PLACE: 17-52
Zweier: 533
Dreier: 2.172

Nichtstarter: 1
Disqualifiziert: 4