Renntag: 04.08.2017

Rennen 1

1. Speed of Moor (Heinz Wewering)
2. Cabalitto
3. Bell Simoni

Einlauf: 6 - 5 - 7

Sieg: 51
PLACE: 20-22
Zweier: 188
Dreier: 554

Nichtstarter: 2,9
Disqualifiziert: -
 

Rennen 2

1. Gian Luca Pasel (Jaap van Rijn)
2. Ready to Race
3. War Horse

Einlauf: 3 - 4 - 6

Sieg: 25
PLACE: 12-26
Zweier: 130
Dreier: 270
DD: 6/3 699

Nichtstarter: 2
Disqualifiziert: -

Rennen 3

1. Gwenda Beuckenswyk (Richard Slijfer)
2. Gravin Groenhof
3. Tilia

Einlauf: 8 - 6 - 7

Sieg: 144
PLACE: 16-12
Zweier: 186
Dreier: 1.296

Nichtstarter: -
Disqualifiziert: -

 

Rennen 4

1. Goldy Stardust (Michael Nimczyk)
2. Lambalamba
3. Yen

Einlauf: 10 - 5 - 3

Sieg: 12
PLACE: 10-21
Zweier: 69
Dreier: 480

Nichtstarter: 7
Disqualifiziert: -
 

Rennen 5

1. Rossini Diamant (Thorsten Tietz)
2. Easy Joe
3. Echo Oldeson
4. Bill Stardust

Einlauf: 4 - 6 - 1 - 9

Sieg: 19
PLACE: 22-25
Zweier: 131
Dreier: 968
???: 3/8/10/4 1.879
Vierer: 7.624

Nichtstarter: 8
Disqualifiziert: -

Rennen 6

1. Baliverne Buroise (Lea Ahokas)
2. Casanova d'Amour (TF)
3. Chance Classique

Einlauf: 4 - 3 - 5

Sieg: 144
PLACE: 34-23
Zweier: 709
Dreier: 2.447

Nichtstarter: 1
Disqualifiziert: -
 

Rennen 7

1. Cramer Flevo (Angeline Batist)
2. Rio Chico
3. Viva La Marc

Einlauf: 8 - 5 - 9

Sieg: 208
PLACE: 44-26
Zweier: 508
Dreier: 2.833

Nichtstarter: -
Disqualifiziert: -

 

Rennen 8

1. Floor Charisma (Roland Hülskath)
2. Gotta Jibboo
3. Lord of Troikas

Einlauf: 7 - 1 - 5

Sieg: 61
PLACE: 18-16
Zweier: 197
Dreier: 467

Nichtstarter: 4,6
Disqualifiziert: -

 

Rennen 9

1. SJs Sunday (Jörg Hafer)
2. Cremers Boy
3. General Eck

Einlauf: 8 - 5 - 6

Sieg: 15
PLACE: 13-17
Zweier: 64
Dreier: 584

Nichtstarter: 2
Disqualifiziert: -

 

Rennen 10

1. Guillaume Boko (Robbin Bot)
2. Gustavson Be
3. Assuan

Einlauf: 6 - 5 - 7

Sieg: 28
PLACE: 17-19
Zweier: 106
Dreier: 1.197
DD: 8/6 57
V5: 4/8/7/8/6 58.648

Nichtstarter: 3
Disqualifiziert: -

 

Rennen 11

1. Goldy Stardust (Michael Nimczyk)
2. Yen
3. Lambalamba
4. Gwenda Beuckenswyk

Einlauf: 9 - 8 - 10 - 4

Sieg: 11
PLACE: 11-15
Zweier: 36
Dreier: 197
Vierer: 1.230

Nichtstarter: -
Disqualifiziert: 2,3

 

Rennen 12

1. Khalid (Dennis Spangenberg)
2. Offroader
3. Cortina Viking

Einlauf: 6 - 2 - 9

Sieg: 25
PLACE: 16-15
Zweier: 62
Dreier: 521

Nichtstarter: -
Disqualifiziert: 1

 

Rennen 13

1. Here she goes (Michael Nimczyk)
2. Marimba
3. Lastovo

Einlauf: 4 - 1 - 5

Sieg: 95
PLACE: 16-14
Zweier: 239
Dreier: 1.611

Nichtstarter: -
Disqualifiziert: 3