Renntag: 05.08.2016

Rennen 1

1. Light the Fire (Maik Esper)
2. Fabian Boshoeve
3. Cherie of Hearts

Einlauf: 4 - 10 - 11

Sieg: 27
PLACE: 13-32
Zweier: 149
Dreier: 1.072

Nichtstarter: -
Disqualifiziert: 5,6,7

Rennen 2

1. Kitty Hawk (Detlef Fleischer)
2. Pippilotta Diamant
3. Robinia Diamant

Einlauf: 8 - 5 - 7

Sieg: 11
PLACE: 10-10
Zweier: 21
Dreier: 62
DD: 4/8 36

Nichtstarter: 3,6
Disqualifiziert: -

Rennen 3

1. Finesse (Niels Jongejans)
2. Intelligente
3. Floor Petnic

Einlauf: 8 - 4 - 3

Sieg: 105
PLACE: 43-51
Zweier: 1.616
Dreier: 5.686

Nichtstarter: -
Disqualifiziert: -

Rennen 4

1. Miss Apple JM (Thorsten Tietz)
2. Medusa
3. Flirty or Dirty
4. Peaches Diamant

Einlauf: 6 - 13 - 10 - 4

Sieg: 20
PLACE: 18-18
Zweier: 108
Dreier: 522
Vierer: 2.142

Nichtstarter: 1
Disqualifiziert: 5,9

Rennen 5

1. Out of the Slums (Michael Nimczyk)
2. Herbie Dot
3. Sander LB

Einlauf: 8 - 1 - 2

Sieg: 14
PLACE: 19-40
Zweier: 195
Dreier: 1.361
???: 8/8/6/8 657

Nichtstarter: -
Disqualifiziert: 6,7

Rennen 6

1. Peron Viking (Josef Franzl)
2. Tristano
3. Milow

Einlauf: 9 - 3 - 4

Sieg: 30
PLACE: 17-48
Zweier: 438
Dreier: 2.485

Nichtstarter: -
Disqualifiziert: -

Rennen 7

1. Theodor Fontane (Chantal Solhart)
2. Cremers Boy, Stan Libuda

Einlauf: 7 - 8,12

Sieg: 217
PLACE: 44-19-8
Zweier: 7/8 888
Zweier: 7/12 422
Dreier: 7/8/12 6.740
Dreier: 7/12/8 3.245

Nichtstarter: -
Disqualifiziert: -

Rennen 8

1. William Scott (Michael Nimczyk)
2. Sophie Menoud
3. Rocky Rex

Einlauf: 6 - 1 - 5

Sieg: 15
PLACE: 12-19
Zweier: 67
Dreier: 797

Nichtstarter: -
Disqualifiziert: 4

Rennen 9

1. Sherie (Hubert Brandstätter jun.)
2. Dreamlady Glatigne
3. Velten Swan Lake

Einlauf: 10 - 2 - 3

Sieg: 29
PLACE: 17-49
Zweier: 363
Dreier: 12.416
DD: 6/10 30
V5: 8/9/7/6/10 13.517

Nichtstarter: 1
Disqualifiziert: 4,6,13

Rennen 10

1. Kitty Hawk (Detlef Fleischer)
2. Pippilotta Diamant
3. Floor Petnic
4. Finesse

Einlauf: 5 - 3 - 2 - 1

Sieg: 15
PLACE: 15-29
Zweier: 76
Dreier: 721
Vierer: 9.310

Nichtstarter: -
Disqualifiziert: -
 

Rennen 11

1. Red Phoenix (Lea Ahokas)
2. Zinto
3. Iljuschin

Einlauf: 6 - 7 - 5

Sieg: 25
PLACE: 13-17
Zweier: 74
Dreier: 425

Nichtstarter: 3,8
Disqualifiziert: 9

Rennen 12

1. Out of the Slums (Michael Nimczyk)
2. Milow
3. Friendly Mood
4. Sander LB

Einlauf: 2 - 4 - 8 - 5

Sieg: 43
PLACE: 25-33
Zweier: 980
Dreier: 4.441
Vierer: 80.260

Nichtstarter: -
Disqualifiziert: 9

Rennen 13

1. Stormy Salsa (Gerhard Mayr)
2. Kokette
3. Thelma de Glatigne

Einlauf: 2 - 8 - 7

Sieg: 547
PLACE: 163-24
Zweier: 4.241
Dreier: 45.959

Nichtstarter: 5
Disqualifiziert: 1,9

Rennen 14

1. Fart Kloster (Camilla Jensen)
2. Fools Garden
3. Rosanne Gilbak

Einlauf: 1 - 3 - 11

Sieg: 30
PLACE: 25-43
Zweier: 277
Dreier: 3.560

Nichtstarter: 10
Disqualifiziert: 2,4,6