Renntag: 05.08.2018

Rennen 1

1. Payet (Jaap van Rijn)
2. Affogato (US)
3. Suprisingly Diva

Einlauf: 9 - 4 - 6

Sieg: 15
PLACE: 10-11
Zweier: 32
Dreier: 161

Nichtstarter: -
Disqualifiziert: 2,7

Rennen 2

1. Call me Ritter (DK) (Herbert Strobl)
2. Henry Havana
3. National Pride

Einlauf: 3 - 2 - 1

Sieg: 59
PLACE: 21-14
Zweier: 210
Dreier: 679
DD: 9/3 170

Nichtstarter: -
Disqualifiziert: 6,7,8

Rennen 3

1. Gideon H Renka (NL) (Jaap van Rijn)
2. Fantasia Newport
3. Get Lucky

Einlauf: 7 - 6 - 1

Sieg: 23
PLACE: 14-21
Zweier: 120
Dreier: 419

Nichtstarter: 3
Disqualifiziert: 4

 

Rennen 4

1. Hedy Beuckenswyk (NL) (Robin Bakker)
2. Tiffany Diamant
3. Star's Speed

Einlauf: 3 - 4 - 7

Sieg: 22
PLACE: 18-24
Zweier: 127
Dreier: 584

Nichtstarter: 9
Disqualifiziert: 8
 

Rennen 5

1. Gilda Newport (Dion P. Tesselaar)
2. Cash Hanover
3. SJs Junior C

Einlauf: 6 - 7 - 1

Sieg: 42
PLACE: 15-14
Zweier: 53
Dreier: 433

Nichtstarter: 4,5
Disqualifiziert: 2

Rennen 6

1. Great Gatsby As (Heinz Wewering)
2. Cesare W
3. Nashua
4. Shabani BR

Einlauf: 1 - 5 - 6 - 8

Sieg: 136
PLACE: 32-85
Zweier: 3.064
Dreier: 35.400
Vierer: 168.990

Nichtstarter: -
Disqualifiziert: 2,7
 

Rennen 7

1. Cremers Boy (NL) (Susan Wiedijk)
2. Eras Beuckenswijk
3. Leap Day Credit (NO)

Einlauf: 8 - 1 - 4

Sieg: 116
PLACE: 34-79
Zweier: 2.537
Dreier: 19.199

Nichtstarter: -
Disqualifiziert: -

 

Rennen 8

8. Rennen

1. Bijou Bourbon H.M. (SE) (Marc Elias)
2. Tyrolean Dream
3. Touch of Wind Bi (IT)
4. Muscle Boy AS

Einlauf: 4 - 6 - 11 - 5

Sieg: 98
PLACE: 42-86
Zweier: 986
Dreier: 5.032
V7+: (6 von 7) 3/7/3/6/1/8  338.149
Vierer: 75.298

Nichtstarter: -
Disqualifiziert: -

 

Rennen 9

1. Charlotte Newport (Michael Nimczyk)
2. Voyage d´Amour
3. April Classic

Einlauf: 8 - 7 - 3

Sieg: 14
PLACE: 12-13
Zweier: 36
Dreier: 97

Nichtstarter: 4
Disqualifiziert: -

 

Rennen 10

1. Tsunami Diamant (Robin Bakker)
2. Portland
3. Mac Smily

Einlauf: 9 - 7 - 6

Sieg: 27
PLACE: 14-14
Zweier: 60
Dreier: 1.031
V4: 8/4/8/9 7.508

Nichtstarter: 4
Disqualifiziert: 1

 

Rennen 11

1. Zampano As (Gerhard Mayr)
2. Mon Filou
3. Hickory Scott (NL)

Einlauf: 3 - 6 - 2

Sieg: 37
PLACE: 13-14
Zweier: 85
Dreier: 577

Nichtstarter: 7
Disqualifiziert: 8

 

Rennen 12

123. DEUTSCHES TRABERDERBY

1. Mister F Daag (Robin Bakker)
2. Ids Boko
3. Fabio de Pervenche
4. Chapter One

Einlauf: 4 - 5 - 8 - 2

Sieg: 17
PLACE: 18-28
Zweier: 69
Dreier: 1.467
Vierer: 10.540

Nichtstarter: 10
Disqualifiziert: 6
 

 

Rennen 13

1. Beau Lulu (FR) (Thorsten Tietz)
2. Holy Ventury
3. Brazil Elegance (NL)

Einlauf: 4 - 3 - 7

Sieg: 25
PLACE: 17-23
Zweier: 222
Dreier: 1.557

Nichtstarter: -
Disqualifiziert: -

 

Rennen 14

1. Pepper K.L. (SE) (Heinz Wewering)
2. Power of Rhythm
3. Look Santana Eck (SE)

Einlauf: 5 - 4 - 8

Sieg: 56
PLACE: 26-19
Zweier: 150
Dreier: 767
DD: 4/5 111
V5: 9/3/4/4/5 7.170

Nichtstarter: 7
Disqualifiziert: -