Renntag: 06.08.2016

Rennen 1

1. Gri Diamond (Michael Nimczyk)
2. Tuscany Laser
3. For Ever

Einlauf: 10 - 2 - 4

Sieg: 50
PLACE: 29-22
Zweier: 440
Dreier: 1.411

Nichtstarter: 11
Disqualifiziert: -

Rennen 2

1. Gri Diamond (Michael Nimczyk)
2. Tuscany Laser
3. For Ever

Einlauf: 10 - 2 - 4

Sieg: 50
PLACE: 29-22
Zweier: 440
Dreier: 1.411

Nichtstarter: 11
Disqualifiziert: -
 

Rennen 3

1. Nothing Else (Gregor Krenmayr)
2. Lovely Princess
3. Voltigeuse

Einlauf: 2 - 4 - 3

Sieg: 107
PLACE: 33-43
Zweier: 1.268
Dreier: 4.999

Nichtstarter: 12
Disqualifiziert: 9,13

Rennen 4

1. Donna d'Amour (Joseph Verbeeck)
2. Balaine
3. Komtess Bo

Einlauf: 5 - 4 - 3

Sieg: 31
PLACE: 15-25
Zweier: 124
Dreier: 1.336

Nichtstarter: -
Disqualifiziert: 6,8
 

Rennen 5

1.
2.
3.

Einlauf:

Sieg:
PLACE:
Zweier:
Dreier:

Nichtstarter:
Disqualifiziert:

Rennen 6

1. Quick de Valdieu (Afsoon Amirfallah)
2. Hironimus LB
3. Chinyero

Einlauf: 11 - 13 - 10

Sieg: 217
PLACE: 49-19
Zweier: 1.352
Dreier: 8.754

Nichtstarter: -
Disqualifiziert: 2,7
 

Rennen 7

1. Frank W (Jaap Terstal)
2. Chakaka
3. Fionara

Einlauf: 7 - 5 - 10

Sieg: 10
PLACE: 12-15
Zweier: 42
Dreier: 153

Nichtstarter: -
Disqualifiziert: 12,13

Rennen 8

1. Impressive Lady (Thorsten Tietz)
2. Mc Arthur
3. Vanatta

Einlauf: 2 - 10 - 8

Sieg: 99
PLACE: 33-34
Zweier: 1.120
Dreier: 9.013

Nichtstarter: -
Disqualifiziert: 9
 

Rennen 9

1. Ginger Heldia (Michael Nimczyk)
2. Brenda Charisma
3. Celestial Light TK

Einlauf: 13 - 3 - 2

Sieg: 72
PLACE: 39-45
Zweier: 656
Dreier: 4.762

Nichtstarter: 12,14
Disqualifiziert: 8
 

Rennen 10

1. Broadwell (Robin Bakker)
2. Portland
3. Letizia May

Einlauf: 9 - 4 - 3

Sieg: 16
PLACE: 18-29
Zweier: 114
Dreier: 563

Nichtstarter: -
Disqualifiziert: 1

Rennen 11


1. Gilda Newport (Dion P. Tesselaar)
2. Gamine Newport
3. Stonewashd Diamant
4. Likasi

Einlauf: 2 - 9 - 8 - 1

Sieg: 13
PLACE: 12-24
Zweier: 96
Dreier: 1.448
DD: 9/2 22
V5: 7/2/13/9/2 2.342
Vierer: 8.555

Nichtstarter: -
Disqualifiziert: 5,7

Rennen 12

1. Frank W (Jaap Terstal)
2. Volydor
3. Chakaka

Einlauf: 3 - 8 - 1

Sieg: 12
PLACE: 12-64
Zweier: 408
Dreier: 1319

Nichtstarter:
Disqualifiziert:

 

Rennen 13


1. Ronny Brandt (Andreas Geineder)
2. Kap de bonne
3. Vanessa Paradis
4. Esly Hall

Einlauf: 3 - 1 - 9 - 8

Sieg: 339
PLACE: 109-32
Zweier: 798
Dreier: 14.860
Vierer: 70.416

Nichtstarter: 7
Disqualifiziert: 2,5

Rennen 14

 
1. Abrakadabra (Joseph Verbeeck)
2. Scott
3. Next Love

Einlauf: 4 - 13 - 7

Sieg: 66
PLACE: 24-20
Zweier: 456
Dreier: 1.510

Nichtstarter: 11
Disqualifiziert: 5