Renntag: 13.05.2018

Rennen 1

1. Big Boss As (Andre Pögel)
2. Navy Blue
3. Tessa

Einlauf: 4 - 6 - 8

Sieg: 13
PLACE: 11-11
Zweier: 23
Dreier: 136

Nichtstarter: 7
Disqualifiziert: 2

Rennen 2

1. Standbyme (Kornelius Kluth)
2. Simba Diamant
3. Gameboy Newport

Einlauf: 2 - 4 - 8

Sieg: 13
PLACE: 11-12
Zweier: 30
Dreier: 51
DD: 4/2 17

Nichtstarter: 1,5
Disqualifiziert: 6
 

Rennen 3

1. Whirlwind BR (Jörgen Sjunnesson)
2. Easy Living
3. Glorious Boko

Einlauf: 6 - 5 - 7

Sieg: 35
PLACE: 13-33
Zweier: 129
Dreier: 619

Nichtstarter: -
Disqualifiziert: 1,4

 

Rennen 4

1. Go for Gold (Kornelius Kluth)
2. Ole Olsen
3. Inshallah H

Einlauf: 8 - 4 - 5

Sieg: 115
PLACE: 15-11
Zweier: 172
Dreier: 1.067

Nichtstarter: -
Disqualifiziert: 3

Rennen 5

1. Francesco (Jörgen Sjunnesson)
2. Aperol CG
3. Duke Boshoeve

Einlauf: 1 - 4 - 5

Sieg: 51
PLACE: 21-25
Zweier: 214
Dreier: 1.450
V4: 2/6/8/1 8.889

Nichtstarter: 8
Disqualifiziert: 7

Rennen 6

1. Fionaro (Thorsten Tietz)
2. Exclusive Fire
3. Highspeed Polly
4. Au Revoir

Einlauf: 1 - 11 - 6 - 10

Sieg: 22
PLACE: 18-17
Zweier: 58
Dreier: 1.123
Vierer: 5.294

Nichtstarter: 7,9
Disqualifiziert: 3,4
 

Rennen 7

1. Green Spirit (NL) (Josef Franzl)
2. Offroader
3. Tears to Heaven (DK)

Einlauf: 2 - 4 - 8

Sieg: 175
PLACE: 28-15
Zweier: 206
Dreier: 966

Nichtstarter: 3
Disqualifiziert: 1,7

 

Rennen 8

1. New Dawn (Thorsten Tietz)
2. Kjeld von Haithabu
3. Head over Heels

Einlauf: 4 - 3 - 2

Sieg: 14
PLACE: 18-23
Zweier: 30
Dreier: 290

Nichtstarter: -
Disqualifiziert: 1,8

 

Rennen 9

1. Muscle Design (Katharina Kramer)
2. Lovers Hall
3. Harley As

Einlauf: 3 - 2 - 6

Sieg: 25
PLACE: 24-29
Zweier: 134
Dreier: 803
V5: 1/1/2/4/3 16.956

Nichtstarter: 7
Disqualifiziert: -

 

Rennen 10

1. Nordmann (Rob T. de Vlieger)
2. Tijuana Diamant
3. Nelly Pepper

Einlauf: 1 - 4 - 2

Sieg: 138
PLACE: 22-32
Zweier: 257
Dreier: 994
DD: 3/1 362

Nichtstarter: -
Disqualifiziert: 3,5

 

Qualifikation 1




 
 

Qualifikation 2




 
 

Qualifikation 3