Renntag: 19.05.2019

Rennen 1

1. Dalton du Demon (FR) (Thomas H. Kooyman)
2. Fighter Pilot (FR)
3. Astasia du Vivier (FR)

Einlauf: 3 - 2 - 6

Sieg: 6,7
PLACE: 3,8-2,1
Zweier: 44,1
Dreier: 639,3

Nichtstarter: -
Disqualifiziert: -

Rennen 2

1. La Grace (Michael Nimczyk)
2. Girlofmanymissions
3. Love me Bo

Einlauf: 7 - 3 - 5

Sieg: 1,2
PLACE: 1,6-2,3
Zweier: 7,8
Dreier: 22,2
DD: 3/7 99,6

Nichtstarter: -
Disqualifiziert: -

Rennen 3

1. Fikonia AM (Michael Nimczyk)
2. Bogomir CG
3. Far West

Einlauf: 8 - 1 - 6

Sieg: 6,5
PLACE: 3,3-3,3
Zweier: 35,2
Dreier: 476,2

Nichtstarter: -
Disqualifiziert: -

 

Rennen 4

1. Whirlwind BR (Jörgen Sjunnesson)
2. Paris Turf (UA)
3. Glorious Boko
4. Gina Bros

Einlauf: 7 - 8 - 3 - 5

Sieg: 1,4
PLACE: 1,1-1,9
Zweier: 6,6
Vierer: 480,4

Nichtstarter: 2
Disqualifiziert: -
 

Rennen 5

1. So Keck (Immo Müller)
2. Ivo
3. Ring the Bell

Einlauf: 4 - 9 - 2

Sieg: 8,3
PLACE: 3,2-4,3
Zweier: 60,3
Dreier: 602,5

Nichtstarter: -
Disqualifiziert: -

Rennen 6

1. Gaya de Pervenche (Dion P. Tesselaar)
2. Marylin Monroe Bo
3. Jacky Bros

Einlauf: 2 - 6 - 1

Sieg: 1,7
PLACE: 1,6-1,6
Zweier: 5,1
Dreier: 11,3
V5: 7/8/7/4/2 757,6

Nichtstarter: -
Disqualifiziert: -
 

Rennen 7

1. Jack Scott (Rudolf Haller)
2. Inman
3. Man U

Einlauf: 2 - 9 - 1

Sieg: 19,4
PLACE: 2,8-2,9
Zweier: 47,1
Dreier: 1.797,7

Nichtstarter: -
Disqualifiziert: -

 

Rennen 8

1. Baxter Hill (Josef Franzl)
2. Stradivari
3. Glaedar

Einlauf: 7 - 8 - 3

Sieg: 2,5
PLACE: 1,9-1,2
Zweier: 5,1
Dreier: 24,2

Nichtstarter: -
Disqualifiziert: -

 

Rennen 9

1. Virginias Prime (Thomas Panschow)
2. East Wind BR
3. Hope
4. Lisa Lisieux

Einlauf: 13 - 12 - 1 - 9

Sieg: 25,8
PLACE: 5,8-16,5

Nichtstarter: -
Disqualifiziert: -

 

Rennen 10

1. Big Boss As (Andre Pögel)
2. Chucky Mearas (SE)
3. Tragopan Jet (IT)

Einlauf: 6 - 5 - 10

Sieg: 2,3
PLACE: 2,1-7,2
Zweier: 42,6
Dreier: 226,8

Nichtstarter: 9
Disqualifiziert: -

 

Rennen 11

1. Gladiateur (Michael Nimczyk)
2. Juan Les Pins
3. Orkan von Haithabu

Einlauf: 4 - 8 - 6

Sieg: 1,3
PLACE: 1,4-2,2
Zweier: 6,7
Dreier: 18,3
DD: 6/4 3,1

Nichtstarter: -
Disqualifiziert: -

Nichtstarter: -
Disqualifiziert:

 

Rennen 12

1. Larsson (Heiner Christiansen)
2. Flavio As
3. Indira OE

Einlauf: 7 - 4 - 6

Sieg: 1,5
PLACE: 1,4-1,4
Zweier: 6,2
Dreier: 18,5
V7+: 2/2/7/13/6/4 0,0

Nichtstarter: 2,3
Disqualifiziert: -

 

Qualifikation 1




 
 

Qualifikation 2