Renntag: 20.07.2019

Rennen 1

1. Naama (SE) (Josef Franzl)
2. Stand up
3. Uncle Bens Diamant

Einlauf: 5 - 3 - 7

Sieg: 1,5
PLACE: 1,1-1,1
Zweier: 2,5
Dreier: 15,9

Nichtstarter: -
Disqualifiziert: -

Rennen 2

1. Nashua (Josef Franzl)
2. Chaplin
3. Touchdown OK (IT)

Einlauf: 2 - 4 - 8

Sieg: 1,1
PLACE: 1,0-1,1
Zweier: 4,2
Dreier: 24,6
DD: 5/2 1,4

Nichtstarter: 9
Disqualifiziert: -

Rennen 3

1. Fast and Furious (Michael Nimczyk)
2. Gobelin
3. Mephisto PS

Einlauf: 5 - 8 - 3

Sieg: 1,8
PLACE: 1,2-2,4
Zweier: 9,6
Dreier: 32,2

Nichtstarter: -
Disqualifiziert: -

 

Rennen 4

1. Velten Isabel (Rick Ebbinge)
2. Gaja
3. Brightlands

Einlauf: 9 - 1 - 6

Sieg: 20,7
PLACE: 5,8-6,7
Zweier: 188,9
Dreier: 2.310,4

Nichtstarter: -
Disqualifiziert: -

Rennen 5

1. Dame Quick (FR) (Marloes Knopp)
2. Ete d'Ourville (FR)
3. Commander H
4. Etat d'Esprit (FR)

Einlauf: 7 - 6 - 3 - 8

Sieg: 10,3
PLACE: 5,6-12,2
Zweier: 166,9
Dreier: 1.203,2

Nichtstarter: -
Disqualifiziert: -

Rennen 6

1. La Grace (Michael Nimczyk)
2. Jane Attack
3. Jessy Schermer

Einlauf: 3 - 6 - 8

Sieg: 1,2
PLACE: 1,4-2,8
Zweier: 11,3
Dreier: 45,6
V5: 2/5/9/7/3 2.058,9

Nichtstarter: -
Disqualifiziert: -
 

Rennen 7

1. Oscar L.A. (SE) (Josef Franzl)
2. Englishtown
3. Instagram

Einlauf: 7 - 6 - 4

Sieg: 1,1
PLACE: 1,3-2,0
Zweier: 2,6
Dreier: 7,8

Nichtstarter: -
Disqualifiziert: -

 

Rennen 8

1. Klingande (Heinz Wewering)
2. Jetway Fortuna
3. Janske Beemd

Einlauf: 5 - 6 - 4

Sieg: 12,0
PLACE: 5,6-4,7
Zweier: 362,9
Dreier: 410,2

Nichtstarter: -
Disqualifiziert: -

 

Rennen 9

1. Fantomas (Sönke Gedaschko)
2. Danielle Simoni
3. One Penny Black

Einlauf: 11 - 4 - 6

Sieg: 7,5
PLACE: 2,7-3,6
Zweier: 50,1
Dreier: 166,8

Nichtstarter: -
Disqualifiziert: -

 

Rennen 10

1. Rock my Dreams (Josef Franzl)
2. Jeanet Newport
3. Vincennes Diamant

Einlauf: 4 - 2 - 5

Sieg: 2,5
PLACE: 3,1-3,8
Zweier: 10,2
Dreier: 48,5

Nichtstarter: 9
Disqualifiziert: -
 

Nichtstarter: -
Disqualifiziert:

 

Rennen 11

1. Donna Granata (Rudolf Haller)
2. Honesty Newport
3. Hands Down

Einlauf: 6 - 8 - 5

Sieg: 2,7
PLACE: 1,6-1,9
Zweier: 13,7
Dreier: 24,5

Nichtstarter: -
Disqualifiziert: -

 

Rennen 12

1. Halva von Haithabu (Roland Hülskath)
2. Goldy Stardust
3. Gustavson Be

Einlauf: 4 - 7 - 1

Sieg: 5,2
PLACE: 2,3-1,3
Zweier: 8,4
Dreier: 57,5

Nichtstarter: -
Disqualifiziert: -
 

 

Rennen 13

1. Ete d'Ourville (FR) (Dennis Spangenberg)
2. Commander H
3. Nemo
4. Dame Quick (FR)

Einlauf: 6 - 3 - 9 - 7

Sieg: 11,8
PLACE: 3,9-4,0
Zweier: 32,1
Dreier: 185,9
Vierer: 1.546,7

Nichtstarter: 2
Disqualifiziert: -

 

Rennen 14

1. Birdy de Neuilly (FR) (Michael Nimczyk)
2. Furtif du Levant (FR)
3. Diego de Busset (FR)

Einlauf: 12 - 2 - 8

Sieg: 3,3
PLACE: 1,7-4,6
Zweier: 21,4
Dreier: 177,7
V4: 6/4/6/12 1.000,0
V7+: 5/11/4/6/4/6 6 aus 7 2.854,5

Nichtstarter: -
Disqualifiziert: -