Renntag: 21.07.2019

Rennen 1

1. Errakis (FR) (Jörgen Sjunnesson)
2. Goofy Wan (NL)
3. Earl of Magic

Einlauf: 4 - 3 - 5

Sieg: 1,3
PLACE: 1,2-1,9
Zweier: 4,3
Dreier: 21,8

Nichtstarter: 1,2,7
Disqualifiziert: -


Rennen 2

1. San Pardo (Dennis Spangenberg)
2. Ibracadabra
3. Joule VS

Einlauf: 8 - 7 - 3

Sieg: 3,7
PLACE: 2,0-2,5
Zweier: 10,1
Dreier: 36,8
DD: 4/8 3,9

Nichtstarter: 4
Disqualifiziert: -
Nichtstarter: -
Disqualifiziert:

Rennen 3

1. Cora Sun (Michael Nimczyk)
2. Don't forget me
3. Local Hero

Einlauf: 7 - 4 - 6

Sieg: 2,2
PLACE: 1,9-8,6
Zweier: 40,2
Dreier: 343,9

Nichtstarter: -
Disqualifiziert: -


 

Rennen 4

1. River Flow (Thorsten Tietz)
2. Rancoon
3. Jaxon Schermer

Einlauf: 2 - 6 - 7

Sieg: 17,0
PLACE: 6,5-10,5
Zweier: 95,4
Dreier: 1.080,9

Nichtstarter: -
Disqualifiziert: -


Rennen 5


1. Provenzano (Dr. Marie Lindinger)
2. Realist
3. Kleiner Donner
4. Ring the Bell

Einlauf: 3 - 8 - 1 - 2

Sieg: 1,4
PLACE: 1,7-4,1
Zweier: 6,7
Dreier: 269,2
Vierer: 1.282,6

Nichtstarter: -
Disqualifiziert: -
Nichtstarter: -
Disqualifiziert:

Rennen 6

1. Juan Les Pins (Jaap van Rijn)
2. Jackpot of Steel
3. Gangster

Einlauf: 5 - 7 - 1

Sieg: 1,4
PLACE: 1,4-4,3
Zweier: 9,6
Dreier: 52,4
V5: 8/7/2/3/5 1.372,7

Nichtstarter: 8
Disqualifiziert: -
 

Rennen 7

1. Napster (Lea Ahokas)
2. Charm Evening (FR)
3. Garry

Einlauf: 1 - 7 - 8

Sieg: 13,5
PLACE: 6,6-5,1
Zweier: 454,6
Dreier: 1.555,5

Nichtstarter: -
Disqualifiziert: -

 

Rennen 8

1. Juan Bros (Alessandro Gocciadoro)
2. Real Perfect
3. Orkan von Haithabu

Einlauf: 5 - 2 - 3

Sieg: 1,6
PLACE: 2,5-2,6
Zweier: 12,1
Dreier: 41,4

Nichtstarter: -
Disqualifiziert: -

 

Rennen 9


1. Falco (NL) (Yanick R. Mollema)
2. Panasonic Diamant
3. Los Vascos
4. Yen

Einlauf: 6 - 9 - 8 - 2

Sieg: 5,5
PLACE: 5,0-11,6
Zweier: 141,6
Dreier: 608,2
Vierer: 4.354,0

Nichtstarter: -
Disqualifiziert: -

 

Rennen 10

1. Velten von Flevo (Rick Ebbinge)
2. Place Royal
3. Jason Dragon

Einlauf: 1 - 5 - 7

Sieg: 2,1
PLACE: 2,1-3,1
Zweier: 13,9
Dreier: 49,1

Nichtstarter: -
Disqualifiziert: -

 

Rennen 11

1. Lucky Lady Blue (Hannu Voutilainen)
2. So Keck
3. Hannah Hazelaar

Einlauf: 4 - 7 - 8

Sieg: 5,8
PLACE: 2,6-1,6
Zweier: 20,0
Dreier: 83,2

Nichtstarter: -
Disqualifiziert: -

 

Rennen 12

1. Ijsvink (NL) (Jaap van Rijn)
2. Solvato
3. Royal Blue (SE)

Einlauf: 7 - 8 - 4

Sieg: 3,0
PLACE: 1,8-1,9
Zweier: 7,4
Dreier: 45,7

Nichtstarter: -
Disqualifiziert: -

 

Rennen 13

1. Officer Stephen (Dion P. Tesselaar)
2. Great Gatsby As
3. Very Impressive S

Einlauf: 6 - 10 - 1

Sieg: 2,1
PLACE: 1,5-1,7
Zweier: 6,0
Dreier: 17,4

Nichtstarter: 7
Disqualifiziert: -

 

Rennen 14

1. Erha d'Antan (FR) (Robert Pletschacher)
2. Dream Gibus (FR)
3. Astasia du Vivier (FR)

Einlauf: 6 - 7 - 9

Sieg: 4,6
PLACE: 3,7-1,9
Zweier: 18,1
Dreier: 64,1
V4: 4/7/6/6 303,0
V7+: 5/6/1/4/7/6/6 15.236,2

Nichtstarter: -
Disqualifiziert: -