Renntag: 22.09.2018

Rennen 1

1. Howard T (Heinz Wewering)
2. Irma la Douce
3. Piece of Cake

Einlauf: 1 - 4 - 8

Sieg: 73
PLACE: 31-41
Zweier: 1.192
Dreier: 3.122

Nichtstarter: -
Disqualifiziert: 6

Rennen 2

1. Locarno (Michael Nimczyk)
2. Gustavson Be
3. Chao Phraya

Einlauf: 7 - 3 - 9

Sieg: 17
PLACE: 15-19
Zweier: 74
Dreier: 3.403
DD: 1/7 155

Nichtstarter: 5
Disqualifiziert: 2,4

Rennen 3

1. Night Star Sam (Michael Nimczyk)
2. Big Boss As
3. Pepper K.L. (SE)

Einlauf: 6 - 4 - 5

Sieg: 20
PLACE: 12-13
Zweier: 35
Dreier: 283

Nichtstarter: -
Disqualifiziert: -

 

Rennen 4

1. Escada (Heiner Christiansen)
2. Fantasia Newport
3. Chichen Itza

Einlauf: 7 - 3 - 5

Sieg: 418
PLACE: 125-21
Zweier: 1.292
Dreier: 8.561

Nichtstarter: -
Disqualifiziert: -

Rennen 5

1. Jonalu (SE) (Franz Klein)
2. Georgies Matador, Georgies Express

Einlauf: 8 - 4,5

Sieg: 34
PLACE: 27-18-12
Zweier: 8/4 232
Zweier:  8/5 43
Dreier: 8/4/5 1.550
Dreier:  8/5/4 921

Nichtstarter: -
Disqualifiziert: 6

Rennen 6

1. Grande Cunera (Kurt Roeges)
2. Kilbeggan
3. Nileo
4. Mighty Hanover

Einlauf: 4 - 9 - 7 - 11

Sieg: 87
PLACE: 40-514
Zweier: 10.165
Dreier: Jackpot 2.946
Vierer: 42.187

Nichtstarter: -
Disqualifiziert: 5,8
 

Rennen 7

1. Goldy Stardust (Michael Nimczyk)
2. Celestial Light TK
3. Stonewashd Diamant

Einlauf: 1 - 2 - 6

Sieg: 17
PLACE: 16-27
Zweier: 100
Dreier: 371

Nichtstarter: -
Disqualifiziert: -
 

 

Rennen 8

1. Herbie Dot (Manfred Zwiener)
2. Bell Simoni (DK)
3. Max Vacation (SE)
 

Einlauf: 1 - 5 - 6

Sieg: 39
PLACE: 31-25
Zweier: 158
Dreier: 2.127
V4: 8/4/1/1  4.240
V7+:7/6/7/8/4/1/1 (6 aus 7) 10.433

Nichtstarter: -
Disqualifiziert:

 

Rennen 9

1. Gamine Newport (Michael Nimczyk)
2. Marie Galante
3. Late Night Show

Einlauf: 8 - 7 - 6

Sieg: 10
PLACE: 14-19
Zweier: 39
Dreier: 151

Nichtstarter: -
Disqualifiziert: -

 

Rennen 10


1. Free Bird (Michael Nimczyk)
2. Easton AV
3. Graziani Boko (NL)
4. Online PS

Einlauf: 7 - 9 - 5 - 8

Sieg: 10
PLACE: 11-13
Zweier: 42
Dreier: 205
Vierer: 1.453

Nichtstarter: 1,3,4
Disqualifiziert: -
 

 

Rennen 11

1. Azimut (Josef Franzl)
2.  Popeye Diamant
3.  Tyrolean Dream


Einlauf: 5 - 8 - 4  

Sieg: 27
PLACE: 22-62
Zweier: 1.200
Dreier: 3.703



Nichtstarter: -
Disqualifiziert:

 

Rennen 12

1. Rayman (IT) (Thorsten Tietz)
2. Falco (NL)
3. Julius Southwind

Einlauf: 7 - 2 - 6

Sieg: 27
PLACE: 11-11
Zweier: 36
Dreier: 118
V5: 1/8/7/5/7 1.172

Nichtstarter: -
Disqualifiziert: -

 

Qualifikation 1