Renntag: 22.09.2019

Rennen 1


1. Los Vascos (Michael Hamann)
2. Helios
3. Tyrolean Dream

Einlauf: 1 - 6 - 8

Sieg: 3,9
PLACE: 2,6-5,8
Zweier: 29,0
Dreier: 165,2

Nichtstarter: 5
Disqualifiziert: -

Rennen 2

1. Real Perfect (Rudolf Haller)
2. Nada más
3. Instagram

Einlauf: 7 - 4 - 3

Sieg: 1,3
PLACE: 1,1-1,9
Zweier: 10,2
Dreier: 15,0
DD: 1/7 6,6

Nichtstarter: 6
Disqualifiziert: -

Rennen 3

1. Velten Limelight (Rick Ebbinge)
2. Izzi's Newport
3. Bogomir CG

Einlauf: 1 - 7 - 3

Sieg: 1,2
PLACE: 1,1-1,1
Zweier: 2,5
Dreier: 22,6

Nichtstarter: -
Disqualifiziert: -
 

Rennen 4


1. Cruzado (Andre Pögel)
2. Liberty Bell
3. Ijsvink (NL)
4. Beebee BR

Einlauf: 2 - 9 - 6 - 4

Sieg: 1,6
PLACE: 1,5-3,4
Zweier: 13,6
Dreier: 44,4
Vierer: 288,1

Nichtstarter: -
Disqualifiziert: -

Rennen 5


1. Rock my Dreams (Josef Franzl)
2. La Grace
3. Jessy Schermer

Einlauf: 7 - 6 - 4

Sieg: 7,0
PLACE: 2,2-1,3
Zweier: 8,4
Dreier: 59,0

Nichtstarter: -
Disqualifiziert: -

Rennen 6

6. Rennen

1. UBetterWin Diamant (Michael Nimczyk)
2. Icebear Newport
3. Ibracadabra

Einlauf: 4 - 7 - 5

Sieg: 1,2
PLACE: 1,1-1,8
Zweier: 4,2
Dreier: 13,4
V5: 7/1/2/7/4 114,4

Nichtstarter: -
Disqualifiziert: -
 

Rennen 7


1. Taste of Diamonds (Ken Ecce)
2. Namanga Bo
3. Grace Keely

Einlauf: 6 - 3 - 10

Sieg: 1,9
PLACE: 1,5-1,8
Zweier: 6,3
Dreier: 16,8

Nichtstarter: 9
Disqualifiziert: -

 

Rennen 8


1. Cahaya (Dion P. Tesselaar)
2. Queen for a Day
3. Ice Dragon

Einlauf: 6 - 5 - 2

Sieg: 2,0
PLACE: 1,3-1,6
Zweier: 4,2
Dreier: 22,7

Nichtstarter: -
Disqualifiziert: -

 

Rennen 9

1. Velten von Flevo (Rick Ebbinge)
2. Rancoon
3. Man U

Einlauf: 6 - 5 - 3

Sieg: 1,4
PLACE: 1,2-1,5
Zweier: 3,0
Dreier: 46,5

Nichtstarter: 1
Disqualifiziert: -

 

Rennen 10


1. Wild West Diamant (Robin Bakker)
2. Winnetou Diamant
3. Itseblitz

Einlauf: 2 - 5 - 7

Sieg: 1,3
PLACE: 1,6-2,0
Zweier: 3,9
Dreier: 92,2

Nichtstarter: 4
Disqualifiziert: -

 

Rennen 11

1. Marylin Monroe Bo (Michael Nimczyk)
2. Cherry Lady S
3. Brightlands
4. Classic Royale

Einlauf: 8 - 4 - 5 - 7

Sieg: 1,2
PLACE: 1,4-5,2
Zweier: 26,0
Dreier: 73,2
Vierer: 228,0

Nichtstarter: 3,6,11
Disqualifiziert: -

 

Rennen 12

1. Inspector Bros (Rick Ebbinge)
2. Officer Stephen
3. Very Impressive S

Einlauf: 7 - 4 - 5

Sieg: 4,4
PLACE: 1,8-2,2
Zweier: 13,8
Dreier: 71,8

Nichtstarter: -
Disqualifiziert: -
 

 

Rennen 13

1. Espoir de Bellon (FR) (Alexander Kelm)
2. Chance Classique (FR)
3. Dark Look (FR)

Einlauf: 2 - 9 - 7

Sieg: 3,8
PLACE: 2,3-2,0
Zweier: 33,5
Dreier: 121,5
V7+: 6/6/6/2/8/7/2 2.286,9

Nichtstarter: -
Disqualifiziert: -

 

Qualifikation 1




 
 

Qualifikation 2




 
 

Qualifikation 3