Renntag: 24.09.2016

Rennen 1

1. Sugababe Diamant (Andreas Schwarz)
2. Millions Boy
3. Georgies Express

Einlauf: 8 - 7 - 9

Sieg: 14
PLACE: 12-25
Zweier: 95
Dreier: 430

Nichtstarter: -
Disqualifiziert: 2,3,4,6


Rennen 2

1. Pompano Julian (Rudolf Haller)
2. Scott
3. Gigolo Butcher

Einlauf: 7 - 6 - 8

Sieg: 82
PLACE: 27-53
Zweier: 550
Dreier: 4.287
DD: 8/7 159

Nichtstarter: -
Disqualifiziert: 2,5

Nichtstarter: -
Disqualifiziert:

Rennen 3

1. Friendship Newport (Jesse D. ter Borgh)
2. Raffaelo Diamant
3. Igor Bo

Einlauf: 2 - 8 - 5

Sieg: 60
PLACE: 47-52
Zweier: 974
Dreier: 3.926

Nichtstarter: -
Disqualifiziert: 1,3,4
Nichtstarter: -
Disqualifiziert:

 

Rennen 4

1. Montecore Mo (Michael Nimczyk)
2. Jaromir
3. Popeye Diamant

Einlauf: 4 - 12 - 5

Sieg: 15
PLACE: 23-48
Zweier: 179
Dreier: 1.515

Nichtstarter: 7
Disqualifiziert: 8
Nichtstarter: -
Disqualifiziert:

Rennen 5

1. Stacelita (Josef Franzl)
2. Abasi
3. Lady Deluxe
4. Ontheway Diamant

Einlauf: 2 - 7 - 4 - 3

Sieg: 74
PLACE: 24-31
Zweier: 312
Vierer: 42.694

Nichtstarter: 5
Disqualifiziert: 6

Nichtstarter: -
Disqualifiziert:

Rennen 6

1. Lady Vera (Thorsten Tietz)
2. Strawberry Diamant
3. Gipsy Greenwood

Einlauf: 2 - 7 - 1

Sieg: 28
PLACE: 12-11
Zweier: 59
Dreier: 213
V4: 2/4/2/2 3.572

Nichtstarter: 6
Disqualifiziert: 5

Nichtstarter: -
Disqualifiziert:

Rennen 7

1. Helios (Michael Hönemann)
2. SJs Sunday
3. Vin Rouge

Einlauf: 6 - 5 - 4

Sieg: 57
PLACE: 23-21
Zweier: 230
Dreier: 2.206

Nichtstarter: 10
Disqualifiziert: 1,8
Nichtstarter: -
Disqualifiziert:

 

Rennen 8

1. Grande Dame (Heinz Wewering)
2. Peaches Diamant
3. Merana

Einlauf: 7 - 3 - 10

Sieg: 55
PLACE: 25-64
Zweier: 1.180
Dreier: 6.666

Nichtstarter: -
Disqualifiziert: -

Nichtstarter: -
Disqualifiziert:

 

Rennen 9

1. Montgomery Mo (Michael Nimczyk)
2. Twelve in a Row
3. Fairy Ass

Einlauf: 6 - 10 - 9

Sieg: 35
PLACE: 17-18
Zweier: 138
Dreier: 1.127

Nichtstarter: 8
Disqualifiziert: 3

Nichtstarter: -
Disqualifiziert:

 

Rennen 10

1. Fridericus (Veijo Heiskanen)
2. Banks
3. SJs Junior C
4. Punk

Einlauf: 5 - 4 - 1 - 9

Sieg: 30
PLACE: 22-19
Zweier: 110
Dreier: 888
Vierer: 3.164

Nichtstarter: 8
Disqualifiziert: 3

 

Rennen 11

1. Iron Steel (Victor Gentz)
2. N Cor Star
3. Key Largo

Einlauf: 9 - 5 - 11

Sieg: 23
PLACE: 20-80
Zweier: 364
Dreier: 2.578
V5: 6/7/6/5/9 32.114

Nichtstarter: 8
Disqualifiziert: 6

 

Rennen 12

1. Look Santana Eck (Andre Schiller)
2. MaxundAlex
3. Scullys Princess

Einlauf: 7 - 9 - 4

Sieg: 97
PLACE: 18-17
Zweier: 274
Dreier: 901
DD: 9/7 448

Nichtstarter: 6
Disqualifiziert: -


 

Qualifikation 1