Renntag: 24.09.2017

Rennen 1

1. Soccer (Simon Siebert)
2. Cremers Boy
3. Domecq Baldwin

Einlauf: 9 - 8 - 2

Sieg: 18
PLACE: 11-22
Zweier: 76
Dreier: 764

Nichtstarter: 5
Disqualifiziert: 11

Rennen 2

1. Lemaitre (Georg Frick)
2. Pompano Julian
3. Fiobano

Einlauf: 4 - 6 - 5

Sieg: 42
PLACE: 14-21
Zweier: 118
Dreier: 657
DD: 9/4 71

Nichtstarter: -
Disqualifiziert: 7

Rennen 3

1. Motion Pure (Heinz Wewering)
2. Tijuana Diamant
3. Pearl Stardust

Einlauf: 5 - 6 - 3

Sieg: 17
PLACE: 16-18
Zweier: 54
Dreier: 1.472

Nichtstarter: -
Disqualifiziert: 1

 

Rennen 4

1. Good Girl AS (Michael Nimczyk)
2. Super Queen C
3. Miss Mara

Einlauf: 2 - 5 - 9

Sieg: 31
PLACE: 22-52
Zweier: 271
Dreier: 2.444

Nichtstarter: 10
Disqualifiziert: 1,8
 

Rennen 5

1. Goldy Stardust (Michael Nimczyk)
2. Lady Vera
3. Stonewashd Diamant

Einlauf: 7 - 6 - 5

Sieg: 25
PLACE: 16-34
Zweier: 325
Dreier: 1.272

Nichtstarter: 1
Disqualifiziert: 2

Rennen 6

1. Heres Beuckenswijk (Hugo Langeweg)
2. Harley
3. TomNJerry Diamant
4. Big Boss As

Einlauf: 5 - 10 - 4 - 6

Sieg: 43
PLACE: 29-51
Zweier: 1.197
V4: 5/2/7/5 1.097
Vierer: 50.006

Nichtstarter: 3,8,11,13
Disqualifiziert: 1
 

Rennen 7

1. Laura Vici (Michael Nimczyk)
2. Nonas Kiss
3. Quick Lady

Einlauf: 5 - 4 - 7

Sieg: 65
PLACE: 30-21
Zweier: 168
Dreier: 1.537

Nichtstarter: 8
Disqualifiziert: 1,3,10

 

Rennen 8

1. Orlando Jet (Rudolf Haller)
2. Dreambreaker
3. Guillaume Boko

Einlauf: 7 - 5 - 8

Sieg: 10
PLACE: 10-10
Zweier: 21
Dreier: 93

Nichtstarter: -
Disqualifiziert: 3

 

Rennen 9

1. Mister F Daag (Robin Bakker)
2. Emilion
3. Kjeld von Haithabu

Einlauf: 6 - 1 - 4

Sieg: 22
PLACE: 14-16
Zweier: 82
Dreier: 2.238

Nichtstarter: 13
Disqualifiziert: 3,5,8,12

 

Rennen 10

1. Honesty Newport (Michael Nimczyk)
2. Nelly Pepper
3. Hostpot
4. NYSE

Einlauf: 2 - 4 - 1 - 7

Sieg: 25
PLACE: 21-78
Zweier: 1.063
Dreier: 5.607
Vierer: 15.922

Nichtstarter: 3
Disqualifiziert: -

 

Rennen 11

1. Classic Connection (Jean-Pierre Dubois)
2. Mister Ed Heldia
3. Baxter Hill

Einlauf: 4 - 2 - 10

Sieg: 40
PLACE: 19-23
Zweier: 202
Dreier: 2.662

Nichtstarter: 6
Disqualifiziert: 7,8

 

Rennen 12

1. Chichen Itza (Robbin Bot)
2. Bright Light BR
3. Gri Joan

Einlauf: 4 - 8 - 2

Sieg: 51
PLACE: 12-11
Zweier: 161
Dreier: 413
V5: 7/6/2/4/4 4.001

Nichtstarter: -
Disqualifiziert: 3,7

 

Rennen 13

1. Khalid (Dennis Spangenberg)
2. Gigant Greenwood
3. Grande Cunera

Einlauf: 3 - 2 - 6

Sieg: 35
PLACE: 14-20
Zweier: 157
Dreier: 425
DD: 4/3 286

Nichtstarter: -
Disqualifiziert: 5