Renntag: 28.07.2018

Rennen 1


1. Henry Havana (Heinz Wewering)
2. Drachenblut
3. Flabbergasted (SE)

Einlauf: 5 - 4 - 2

Sieg: 145
PLACE: 87-47
Zweier: 1510
Dreier: 3130


Nichtstarter: -
Disqualifiziert:

Rennen 2

1. Flying Wings (Herbert Plankl)
2. Simba Diamant
3. Asha

Einlauf: 3 - 1 - 4

Sieg: 329
PLACE: 45-20
Zweier: 1.092
Dreier: 13.200
DD: 5/3 5.455



Rennen 3

1. Navy Blue (Sarah Kube)
2. Falco (NL)
3. Flash di Quattro

Einlauf: 4 - 7 - 9

Sieg: 18
PLACE: 11-11
Zweier: 36
Dreier: 133

Nichtstarter: -
Disqualifiziert: -

 

Rennen 4

1. Cahaya (Dion P. Tesselaar)
2. Intouchable
3. Girlofmanymissions

Einlauf: 8 - 1 - 5

Sieg: 13
PLACE: 11-19
Zweier: 139
Dreier: 271

Nichtstarter: -
Disqualifiziert: -

Rennen 5

1. Bourgogne (Wolfgang Musga)
2. Kleiner Donner
3. Varykinow
4. Hestia R.A. (SE)

Einlauf: 7 - 8 - 5 - 3

Sieg: 88
PLACE: 25-25
Zweier: 389
Dreier: 4.959
Vierer: 30.512

Nichtstarter: -
Disqualifiziert: -

Rennen 6

1. Avalon Mists (Robin Bakker)
2. Unicorn Diamant
3. Nagama

Einlauf: 8 - 5 - 3

Sieg: 10
PLACE: 10-10
Zweier: 24
Dreier: 113

Nichtstarter: -
Disqualifiziert: -
 

Rennen 7

1. RitchiRich Diamant (Gerhard Biendl)
2. Mighty Hanover
3. Gamine Newport

Einlauf: 5 - 7 - 9

Sieg: 15
PLACE: 20-29
Zweier: 159
Dreier: 297

Nichtstarter: 2,4
Disqualifiziert: -

 

Rennen 8

1. Donna Granata (Rudolf Haller)
2. Laura Vici
3. Lightning Bo

Einlauf: 3 - 4 - 7

Sieg: 26
PLACE: 16-13
Zweier: 42
Dreier: 214
V7+: 3/4/8/7/8/5/3 174.483



 

Rennen 9

1. Locarno (Andre Pögel)
2. Georgies Express
3. Super Queen C

Einlauf: 6 - 7 - 3

Sieg: 25
PLACE: 20-25
Zweier: 738
Dreier: 2.910



 

Rennen 10

1. Isabella Boshoeve (Dion P. Tesselaar)
2. Lusiana Bo
3. Olena

Einlauf: 5 - 6 - 2

Sieg: 12
PLACE: 14-24
Zweier: 97
Dreier: 1.013


 

Rennen 11

1. Fire Lane (NL) (Jan Thirring)
2. Tiffany Diamant
3. Escada
4. Grazia Greenwood

Einlauf: 5 - 2 - 1 - 3

Sieg: 26
PLACE: 14-15
Zweier: 64
Dreier: 298
Vierer: 837

Nichtstarter: 9
Disqualifiziert: -

 

Rennen 12

1. Rayman (IT) (Thorsten Tietz)
2. Tequila F. (SE
3. Castano Baleno
4.

Einlauf: 7 - 8 - 6

Sieg: 66
PLACE: 46 - 17
Zweier: 174
Dreier: 2800



Nichtstarter: -
Disqualifiziert:

 

Rennen 13

1. Come on Scully (Georg Kowalski)
2. Irabelle
3. Ares R.A. (CZ)

Einlauf: 4 - 8 - 6

Sieg: 921
PLACE: 70-24
Zweier: 1.445
Dreier: 20.956
DD: 7/4 6.001
V5: 6/5/5/7/4 96.690

Nichtstarter: -
Disqualifiziert: -