Renntag: 29.07.2018

Rennen 1

1. Ivonne Dragon (Roland Hülskath)
2. Sweet Ann Moor
3. Bonanomi CG

Einlauf: 8 - 7 - 1

Sieg: 28
PLACE: 12-21
Zweier: 160
Dreier: 498

Nichtstarter: -
Disqualifiziert: 2,3,9

Rennen 2

1. Gian Luca Pasel (NL) (Jaap van Rijn)
2. Richard Parker
3. Be my Angel (FR)

Einlauf: 8 - 3 - 1

Sieg: 24
PLACE: 13-16
Zweier: 64
Dreier: 453
DD: 8/8 71

Nichtstarter: -
Disqualifiziert: -

Nichtstarter: -
Disqualifiziert:

Rennen 3

1. Krabat (Manfred Zwiener)
2. Iceman Bo
3. Thunder Girl

Einlauf: 1 - 7 - 2

Sieg: 29
PLACE: 15-13
Zweier: 64
Dreier: 895



 

Rennen 4

1. Ids Boko (Robin Bakker)
2. Laurel Park
3. Crazy and Quick

Einlauf: 7 - 5 - 8

Sieg: 33
PLACE: 19-38
Zweier: 187
Dreier: 667

Nichtstarter: -
Disqualifiziert: 3,6

Rennen 5

1. Atlantic CG (Dr. Marie Lindinger)
2. Marinah
3. Graf Bismarck
4. April Princess

Einlauf: 1 - 5 - 8 - 2

Sieg: 27
PLACE: 20-22
Zweier: 102
Dreier: 404
Vierer: 9.759

Nichtstarter: -
Disqualifiziert: 9



Rennen 6

1. Very Impressive S (Cees F. Kamminga)
2. Charmeur Royal
3. Standbyme

Einlauf: 3 - 2 - 8

Sieg: 10
PLACE: 12-15
Zweier: 34
Dreier: 130

Nichtstarter: 7
Disqualifiziert: 1,4,5
 

Rennen 7

1. Unstoppable (Heinz Wewering)
2. Late Night Show
3. Marie Galante

Einlauf: 3 - 5 - 2

Sieg: 27
PLACE: 23-43
Zweier: 427
Dreier: 1.420

Nichtstarter: -
Disqualifiziert: 7
Disqualifiziert:

 

Rennen 8

1. Chapter One (Michael Nimczyk)
2. Inspector Bros
3. Officer Stephen

Einlauf: 7 - 4 - 6

Sieg: 17
PLACE: 22-63
Zweier: 180
Dreier: 713
???: 8/1/7/1/3/3/7 20.833

Nichtstarter: -
Disqualifiziert: 3,8

 

Rennen 9

1. Be Happy (Victor Gentz)
2. Payet
3. Paavo Nurmi

Einlauf: 7 - 2 - 8

Sieg: 29
PLACE: 15-16
Zweier: 104
Dreier: 592

Nichtstarter: -
Disqualifiziert: 4

 

Rennen 10

1. Zauni (Ronja Walter)
2. Victorious Star (SE)
3. Star Advisor Joli (SE)
4. Tosca Victory (AT)

Einlauf: 4 - 6 - 9 - 8

Sieg: 34
PLACE: 14-22
Zweier: 142
Dreier: 440
V4: 3/7/7/4 1.102
Vierer: 4.552

Nichtstarter: -
Disqualifiziert: -

 

Rennen 11

1. Hannah Hazelaar (Michael Nimczyk)
2. Helene des Moeres (BE)
3. C'est La Vie C

Einlauf: 3 - 8 - 7

Sieg: 27
PLACE: 15-16
Zweier: 82
Dreier: 896

Nichtstarter: -
Disqualifiziert: -

 

Rennen 12

1. Mister F Daag (Robin Bakker)
2. Velten von Polly
3. Fabio de Pervenche

Einlauf: 4 - 6 - 2

Sieg: 10
PLACE: 11-33
Zweier: 134
Dreier: 623

Nichtstarter: -
Disqualifiziert: -

 

Rennen 13

1. Apollonia (Michael Nimczyk)
2. Jilliane
3. Leviathan

Einlauf: 3 - 8 - 6

Sieg: 13
PLACE: 11-12
Zweier: 35
Dreier: 159
V5: 7/4/3/4/3 1.445

Nichtstarter: 5
Disqualifiziert: 4
 

Rennen 14

1. Red Lover (Wolfgang Nimczyk)
2. Best Kept Secret
3. White Phoenix

Einlauf: 7 - 2 - 5

Sieg: 51
PLACE: 16-29
Zweier: 158
Dreier: 618
DD: 3/7 137

Nichtstarter: -
Disqualifiziert: 1