Renntag: 30.06.2019

Rennen 1

1. Västerbo Morning (SE) (Sarah Kube)
2. Late Night Show
3. Falco (NL)

Einlauf: 4 - 8 - 7

Sieg: 8,3
PLACE: 3,5-2,5
Zweier: 63,0
Dreier: 217,9

Nichtstarter: -
Disqualifiziert: -
Disqualifiziert:

Rennen 2

1. So Keck (Roland Hülskath)
2. Flavio As
3. Louisa

Einlauf: 3 - 6 - 5

Sieg: 2,9
PLACE: 1,2-1,1
Zweier: 14,6
Dreier: 98,3
DD: 4/3 24,9

Nichtstarter: -
Disqualifiziert: -

Rennen 3

1. Cora Sun (Daniel Wagner)
2. Oxidizer
3. Farenne O
4. Francesco

Einlauf: 4 - 3 - 2 - 11

Sieg: 4,0
PLACE: 1,8-2,3
Zweier: 14,0
Dreier: 42,1
Vierer: 237,3

Nichtstarter: 8,10
Disqualifiziert: -

 

Rennen 4

1. Gobelin (Victor Gentz)
2. Chucky Mearas (SE)
3. Helios

Einlauf: 5 - 2 - 7

Sieg: 8,4
PLACE: 5,7-9,2
Zweier: 25,3
Dreier: 222,2

Nichtstarter: -
Disqualifiziert: -

Rennen 5

1. Rheingold (Robbin Bot)
2. San Pardo
3. Ondra

Einlauf: 9 - 5 - 1

Sieg: 7,1
PLACE: 2,9-3,3
Zweier: 97,1
Dreier: 298,6
V4: 3/4/5/9 470,7

Nichtstarter: -
Disqualifiziert: -

Rennen 6

1. Larsson (Heiner Christiansen)
2. Laurel Park
3. Glaedar

Einlauf: 2 - 4 - 5

Sieg: 2,4
PLACE: 1,1-1,1
Zweier: 3,4
Dreier: 9,1

Nichtstarter: -
Disqualifiziert: -
 

Rennen 7

1. One Penny Black (Jörgen Sjunnesson)
2. Porto
3. Shalala

Einlauf: 5 - 9 - 8

Sieg: 12,2
PLACE: 3,0-2,0
Zweier: 36,0
Dreier: 114,2

Nichtstarter: 4,7
Disqualifiziert: -

 

Rennen 8

1. Jacky Bros (Jaap van Rijn)
2. Marylin Monroe Bo
3. Janske Beemd

Einlauf: 2 - 3 - 1

Sieg: 2,8
PLACE: 1,6-1,6
Zweier: 5,1
Dreier: 50,4

Nichtstarter: 7
Disqualifiziert: -

 

Rennen 9

1. Virginias Prime (Thomas Panschow)
2. Ijsvink
3. Bogomir CG

Einlauf: 8 - 1 - 10

Sieg: 10,0
PLACE: 3,1-4,5
Zweier: 71,5
Dreier: 438,8
Vierer: 850,7

Nichtstarter: 5,6,7,9
Disqualifiziert: 2,3

 

Rennen 10

1. UBetterWin Diamant (Michael Nimczyk)
2. Romeo Diamant
3. Glorious Boko

Einlauf: 1 - 5 - 7

Sieg: 1,4
PLACE: 1,1-1,1
Zweier: 1,5
Dreier: 3,7

Nichtstarter: 3,6,8
Disqualifiziert: -

 

Rennen 11

1. Juan Les Pins (Jaap van Rijn)
2. Gladiateur
3. Make me happy P

Einlauf: 6 - 3 - 4

Sieg: 3,0
PLACE: 1,1-1,1
Zweier: 8,4
Dreier: 73,4
DD: 1/6 7,9

Nichtstarter: 1
Disqualifiziert: -

 

Rennen 12

1. Fairway (FR) (Zdenek Skobis)
2. Birdy de Neuilly (FR)
3. Dream Gibus (FR)

Einlauf: 4 - 10 - 6

Sieg: 6,2
PLACE: 3,5-2,0
Zweier: 43,2
Dreier: 547,5
V7+: 2/5/2/8/1/6/4 31.227,2

Nichtstarter: -
Disqualifiziert: -

 

Qualifikation 1




 
 

Qualifikation 2