Renntag: 30.07.2016

Rennen 1

1. Oakley (Gerhard Mayr)
2. Latvia
3. Light the Fir

Einlauf: 8 - 7 - 2

Sieg: 73
PLACE: 62-86
Zweier: 2.933
Dreier: 6.474

Nichtstarter: -
Disqualifiziert: -

Rennen 2

1. Fideel Transs R (Jesse D. ter Borgh)
2. Herbie Dot
3. Dakota Greenwood

Einlauf: 1 - 10 - 3

Sieg: 113
PLACE: 30-33
Zweier: 1.242
Dreier: 5.120

Nichtstarter:
Disqualifiziert:

Rennen 3

1. John Bull (Björn Goop)
2. Panasonic Diamant
3. Tamara Cloc

Einlauf: 4 - 6 - 2

Sieg: 57
PLACE: 26-27
Zweier: 280
Dreier: 2.071

Nichtstarter: 10
Disqualifiziert: -

Rennen 4

1. Noble Dolly (Jorma Oikarinen)
2. Stonewashd Diamant
3. Jane Bo

Einlauf: 4 - 3 - 2

Sieg: 16
PLACE: 14-35
Zweier: 180
Dreier: 771

Nichtstarter: -
Disqualifiziert: 6,8

Rennen 5

1. Sherlock (Christian Mayr)
2. Fittipaldi
3. Theodor Fontane
4. Fionara

Einlauf: 5 - 6 - 10 - 1

Sieg: 105
PLACE: 42-20
Zweier: 468
Dreier: 4.033
???: 1/4/4/5 12.004
Vierer: 100.016

Nichtstarter: -
Disqualifiziert: 2,8,11,13

Rennen 6

1. Lesperanza (Christian Lindhardt)
2. Tessa
3. Gaia F Boko

Einlauf: 6 - 7 - 1

Sieg: 60
PLACE: 18-22
Zweier: 194
Dreier: 699

Nichtstarter: 4
Disqualifiziert: -

Rennen 7

1. Forrest Beemd (Danny Brouwer)
2. Ivy Corner
3. Ben Kingsley

Einlauf: 1 - 7 - 8

Sieg: 22
PLACE: 13-20
Zweier: 124
Dreier: 368

Nichtstarter: -
Disqualifiziert: 6

Rennen 8

1. Likasi (Christian Lindhardt)
2. Gwenda Beuckenswyk
3. Strawberry Diamant

Einlauf: 4 - 5 - 7

Sieg: 82
PLACE: 31-130
Zweier: 2.515
Dreier: 5.410

Nichtstarter: -
Disqualifiziert: -

Rennen 9

1. Stan Libuda (Dennis Spangenberg)
2. SJs Junior C
3. Man in Black

Einlauf: 9 - 12 - 10

Sieg: 20
PLACE: 14-24
Zweier: 134
Dreier: 1.106

Nichtstarter: 2
Disqualifiziert: 4,5

Rennen 10

1. Gazell Transs R (Thomas H. Kooyman)
2. Mon Etoile
3. Chichen Itza

Einlauf: 7 - 6 - 1

Sieg: 24
PLACE: 14-20
Zweier: 109
Dreier: 3.431

Nichtstarter: -
Disqualifiziert: 4

Rennen 11

1. Tano Bork (Christina Lindhardt)
2. Garry
3. Armando Kievitshof

Einlauf: 7 - 1 - 8

Sieg: 10
PLACE: 11-14
Zweier: 64
Dreier: 354
DD: 7/7 47
V5: 1/4/9/7/7 6.968

Nichtstarter: -
Disqualifiziert: -

Rennen 12

1. Gilda Newport (Dion P. Tesselaar)
2. Gamine Newport
3. Love Be A Lady

Einlauf: 7 - 1 - 2

Sieg: 10
PLACE: 10-10
Zweier: 20
Dreier: 190

Nichtstarter: -
Disqualifiziert: 9

Rennen 13

1. Billy the Kid TP (Michael Nimczyk)
2. Kap de bonne
3. Topas
4. King Bantam M

Einlauf: 5 - 9 - 7 - 1

Sieg: 18
PLACE: 12-16
Zweier: 71
Dreier: 619
Vierer: 3.570

Nichtstarter: -
Disqualifiziert: 3

Rennen 14

1. Confidential Bond (Michael Nimczyk)
2. Gentleman Newport
3. Ufo del Rio

Einlauf: 7 - 2 - 9

Sieg: 82
PLACE: 20-15
Zweier: 163
Dreier: 492

Nichtstarter: 5
Disqualifiziert: 3,4