Renntag: 31.03.2019

Rennen 1

1. Hickory Scott (NL) (Jörgen Sjunnesson)
2. Louisa
3. Livestream

Einlauf: 3 - 7 - 6

Sieg: 4,2
PLACE: 4,6-13,4
Zweier: 75,3
Dreier: 355,6

Nichtstarter: -
Disqualifiziert: -



Rennen 2

1. Bourbon Hornline (FR) (Thomas Buley)
2. Enterprise (FR)
3. Ellipse du Dome (FR)

Einlauf: 6 - 5 - 3

Sieg: 2,9
PLACE: 1,1-1,1
Zweier: 13,8
Dreier: 45,9
DD: 3/6 36,3

Nichtstarter: 1
Disqualifiziert: -

Rennen 3

1. Irabelle (Kristina Gust)
2. Online PS
3. Ixpress
4. Ring the Bell

Einlauf: 1 - 4 - 6 - 11

Sieg: 6,1
PLACE: 2,0-1,9
Zweier: 27,0
Dreier: 109,9
Vierer: 615,1

Nichtstarter: -
Disqualifiziert: -

 

Rennen 4

1. Gingerbell (Thorsten Tietz)
2. Lewandowski
3. Hermes F Boko

Einlauf: 8 - 3 - 7

Sieg: 1,4
PLACE: 1,1-1,3
Zweier: 3,5
Dreier: 12,4

Nichtstarter: -
Disqualifiziert: -

Rennen 5

1. Laurel Park (Michael Nimczyk)
2. Quick Lady
3. Los Vascos

Einlauf: 5 - 4 - 1

Sieg: 1,2
PLACE: 1,1-1,4
Zweier: 6,4
Dreier: 32,3

Nichtstarter: -
Disqualifiziert: -

Rennen 6

1. Major Ass (Kornelius Kluth)
2. Toscanini Diamant
3. Publicity

Einlauf: 1 - 3 - 4

Sieg: 8,8
PLACE: 2,0-1,6
Zweier: 30,9
Dreier: 190,9

Nichtstarter: -
Disqualifiziert: -
 

Rennen 7

1. UBetterWin Diamant (Michael Nimczyk)
2. Porto
3. Valira

Einlauf: 2 - 1 - 3

Sieg: 1,4
PLACE: 1,1-1,9
Zweier: 14,0
Dreier: 36,1

Nichtstarter: -
Disqualifiziert: -

 

Rennen 8

1. Smilla (Uwe Stamer)
2. Flavio As
3. Indira OE
4. Mon Filou

Einlauf: 6 - 7 - 11 - 8

Sieg: 1,3
PLACE: 1,1-1,4
Zweier: 38,1
Vierer: 1.417,0

Nichtstarter: -
Disqualifiziert: -

 

Rennen 9

1. TomNJerry Diamant (Michael Nimczyk)
2. Prince of Persia
3. Out of the Slums (SE)

Einlauf: 4 - 5 - 6

Sieg: 1,2
PLACE: 1,1-1,9
Zweier: 7,6
Dreier: 50,1

Nichtstarter: -
Disqualifiziert: -

 

Rennen 10

1. Ian Greenwood (Ronald de Beer)
2. Irma la Douce
3. Romeo Diamant

Einlauf: 4 - 5 - 7

Sieg: 14,2
PLACE: 1,5-1,9
Zweier: 33,6
Dreier: 117,8
V7+: 8/5/1/2/6/4/4 2.777,8

Nichtstarter: -
Disqualifiziert: -

 

Qualifikation 1




 
 

Qualifikation 2




 
 

Qualifikation 3