Renntag: 31.07.2016

Rennen 1

1. Noiseinbigdance (Sofia Aronsson)
2. Silence
3. Joint Eden

Einlauf: 7 - 9 - 4

Sieg: 34
PLACE: 15-11
Zweier: 97
Dreier: 845

Nichtstarter: -
Disqualifiziert: 1,2,6
 

Rennen 2

1. Fortalez Petnic (Rob van Toor)
2. Shot Gun Bi
3. Lady Madonna

Einlauf: 4 - 6 - 1

Sieg: 113
PLACE: 42-35
Zweier: 655
Dreier: 20.797
DD: 7/4 1.188

Nichtstarter: -
Disqualifiziert: 5,9

Rennen 3

1. Hannah (Alexander Kelm)
2. Raffaello HP
3. Arlanza

Einlauf: 1 - 2 - 7

Sieg: 69
PLACE: 37-64
Zweier: 2.183
Dreier: 21.677

Nichtstarter: -
Disqualifiziert: -

Rennen 4

1. Dreambreaker (Michael Nimczyk)
2. Gigant Greenwood
3. Mr Shorty

Einlauf: 8 - 6 - 7

Sieg: 13
PLACE: 10-19
Zweier: 55
Dreier: 249

Nichtstarter: -
Disqualifiziert: -


Rennen 5

1. Sugababe Diamant(Andreas Schwarz),
2. Falco
3. Enrico Hanseatic
4. Millions Boy

Einlauf: 6 - 2 - 9 - 1

Sieg: 18
PLACE: 17-15
Zweier: 92
Dreier: 748
Vierer: 1.905
V4: 4/1/8/6 7.216
Nichtstarter:
Disqualifiziert:

Rennen 6

1. Fiobano (Thorsten Tietz)
2. Guccio Fortuna
3. Muscle Boy AS

Einlauf: 1 - 4 - 2

Sieg: 13
PLACE: 17-34
Zweier: 97
Dreier: 298

Nichtstarter: -
Disqualifiziert: 5,6,7

Rennen 7

1. Prinz Neo (Victor Gentz)
2. Vi Ka Gardenia
3. Next Love

Einlauf: 2 - 8 - 1

Sieg: 51
PLACE: 50-62
Zweier: 233
Dreier: 2.999

Nichtstarter: -
Disqualifiziert: 4,7

Rennen 8

1. Orlando Jet (Rudolf Haller)
2. Zauni
3. Comanche Moon

Einlauf: 1 - 7 - 8

Sieg: 36
PLACE: 20-28
Zweier: 295
Dreier: 1.082

Nichtstarter: -
Disqualifiziert: 5

Rennen 9

1. Fox Dragon (Jorma Oikarinen)
2. Merana
3. O'Sunday

Einlauf: 2 - 6 - 8

Sieg: 45
PLACE: 22-24
Zweier: 214
Dreier: 846

Nichtstarter: -
Disqualifiziert: -

Rennen 10

1. Geronimo T (Thorsten Tietz)
2. Muscle Scott
3. Laskari

Einlauf: 3 - 2 - 6

Sieg: 10
PLACE: 12-14
Zweier: 25
Dreier: 330

Nichtstarter: -
Disqualifiziert: 5,9

Rennen 11

1. Othello Victory (Rudolf Haller)
2. New Generation
3. Dream Magic BE
4. Vrai Lord

Einlauf: 5 - 3 - 10 - 7

Sieg: 44
PLACE: 29-73
Zweier: 978
Dreier: 17.094
DD: 3/5 114
V5: 2/1/2/3/5 4.175
Vierer: 91.315

Nichtstarter: -
Disqualifiziert: 1,9

Rennen 12

1. Crowley (Roland Hülskath)
2. Rambo Columbus
3. Esly Hall

Einlauf: 7 - 2 - 1

Sieg: 27
PLACE: 18-18
Zweier: 74
Dreier: 552

Nichtstarter: -
Disqualifiziert: -

Rennen 13

1. Barolo SL (Maik Esper)
2. Wariana
3. Beautiful Yankee
4. Première de Mai

Einlauf: 7 - 2 - 8 - 9

Sieg: 124
PLACE: 33-65
Zweier: 1.250
Dreier: 9.188
Vierer: Jackpot   5.132
Nichtstarter: -
Disqualifiziert: 4

Rennen 14

1. Mighty Hanover (Thorsten Tietz)
2. Ontheway Diamant
3. Grande Dame

Einlauf: 8 - 7 - 5

Sieg: 17
PLACE: 15-20
Zweier: 51
Dreier: 137

Nichtstarter: 9
Disqualifiziert: -